Chanel hart is an incomparably beautiful porn actress. With perfect make-up, beautiful hair and a hammer body she really convinces every man. Although she doesn’t have the biggest breasts ever, she’s a natural beauty that you shouldn’t miss if you like black porn stars. Her videos so far are very convincing, but we are confident that she will continue to deliver in the future.

Aliases: Chanel Hart / Chanel heart / Channel heart / Channel heart / Chanelle heart
Date of birth: July 3, 1993
Place of birth: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Country: United States
Body shape average
Eye color: brown
Hair color: Black
height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
The measurements: 32B-24-36
Boobs: Real / Natural
Piercings: Various
Tattoos: Various
Number of films: 170 +

By blackn

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *