Brittney White was voted the hottest porn newcomer in 2016 because she has the best natural breasts of any black porn star. Of course it’s a matter of taste, but no one can deny what a killer body this woman has. Despite her big bust she has a petite body and a sweet look. She is also quite active and shoots some videos that can be found on several different platforms. The beautiful American started as an amateur actress, but today she is much more than that. Her clips are not only sexy, but also professionally produced.

Aliases: Brittany White
Date of birth: May 19, 1997
Birthplace: Orlando Florida
Country: United States
Body shape: Athletic
Eye color: brown
Hair color: Black
height: 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight: 129 lbs (59 kg)
The measurements: 34C-26-36
Boobs: Real / Natural
Piercings: None
Tattoos: Upper right shoulder
Number of films: 20 +

By blackn

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *