Anya Ivy has been around for a couple of years, but lately she has been getting quite some attention from big studios. We can definitely understand what that is about. Not only does she have a sweet face, but she also has an awesome body that is completely natural. That’s why she’s definitely one of the top 10 hottest black porn stars for us. If you’re looking for hot videos it’s definitely worth looking for this young beauty.

Aliases: Sexxxy Ivy
Date of birth: January 28, 1992
Place of birth: Atlanta, Georgia
Country: United States
KarosserieformSchlank
Eye color: brown
Hair color: Black
height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
The measurements: 36D-29-38
Boobs: Real / Big Natural
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Various
Number of films: 60 +

By blackn

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *